Green Party

Candidates for Office of
County Commissioner
Year: 2004

Summary Of 2004

Results are sorted by election year, first name, and then last name. For more details about a race, click the name of the person you are interested in.

    2004
Art GoodtimesOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 3
County:   San Miguel
State:   Colorado
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   Yes
Ben WhiteOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   Position 1
County:   San Juan
State:   Washington
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Donnelly HaddenOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 7
County:   Washtenaw
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Elliott SmithOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 6
County:   Washtenaw
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Eric RechelOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 3
County:   Mesa
State:   Colorado
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Henry LawrenceOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 3
County:   Bay
State:   Florida
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Herman MontoyaOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 5
County:   Santa Fe
State:   New Mexico
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Hillard WilliamsOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 23
County:   Oakland
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Hosanna BroderickOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   Position 2
County:   Benton
State:   Oregon
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Howard PelletOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 1
County:   Skagit
State:   Washington
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
James L. SeagravesOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 12
County:   Jackson
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Jessie Nichole OlsonOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 1
County:   Van Buren
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Jonathan ShaverOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 4
County:   Genesee
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Ken MatheniaOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 5
County:   Genesee
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Lloyd ClarkeOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 8
County:   Bay
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Lori BurtonOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   Position 2
County:   Linn
State:   Oregon
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Martin PleasantOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 9 Seat B
County:   Knox
State:   Tennessee
Election date:   8/5/2004
Elected:   No
Tanya IshikawaOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 1
County:   Jefferson
State:   Colorado
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Tom CastrignoOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 2
County:   Summit
State:   Colorado
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No
Tony KozubalOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 7
County:   Bay
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2004
Elected:   No

Search for candidates running for County Commissioner
using year: