Green Party

Candidates for Office of
County Commissioner
Year: 2010

Summary Of 2010

Results are sorted by election year, first name, and then last name. For more details about a race, click the name of the person you are interested in.

    2010
Alejandro ReyesOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 16
County:   Cook
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Alex MatosOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 16
County:   Cook
State:   Illinois
Election date:   2/2/2010
Elected:   No
Brock MerckOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 9
County:   Cook
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Dianne FeeleyOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 5
County:   Wayne
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
George MilkowskiOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 13
County:   Cook
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/02/2010
Elected:   No
Jason TyrellOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 7
County:   Allegan
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Jenny WohadloOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 3
County:   Cook
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Joe LaneOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   At-Large
County:   Washington
State:   Maryland
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No Results Yet
Joseph BartonOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 4
County:   Cook
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
kat swiftOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   Precinct 2
County:   Bexar
State:   Texas
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No Results Yet
Laura EhornOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 15
County:   Cook
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Louis NovakOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 6
County:   Wayne
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Matthew OgeanOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 17
County:   Cook
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Michael SmithOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 2
County:   Cook
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Neva TiceOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 8
County:   Allegan
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Paloma AndradeOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 7
County:   Cook
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Richard DalkaOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 17
State:   Illinois
Election date:   2/2/2010
Elected:   No
Ronald LawlessOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 1
County:   Cook
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Stephen WestinOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 10
County:   Allegan
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Tim DehneOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   Postion 1
County:   Benton
State:   Oregon
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Tom MairOffice:   County Commissioner
District:   District 7
County:   Grand Traverse
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No

Search for candidates running for County Commissioner
using year: