Green Party

Candidates for Office of
State Representative
Year: 2002

Summary Of 2002

Results are sorted by election year, first name, and then last name. For more details about a race, click the name of the person you are interested in.

    2002
Charles W. MoyerOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 145
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Chris NeelyOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 56
State:   Georgia
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Dan KimmelOffice:   State Representative
District:   40A
State:   Minnesota
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Diana ObolerOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 61
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Don ThompsonOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 19
State:   New Mexico
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Duane R. WrightOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 24
City:   Pittsburg
County:   Allegheny
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Eric OinesOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 58A
County:   Hennepin
State:   Minnesota
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Eric WolfeOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 101
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Eric J. PrindleOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 85
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Ernst FordOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 180
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
J. Terry ZellerOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 98
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
John WeisheitOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 54
State:   Utah
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Jon RoeslerOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 16
State:   Utah
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Jonathan LevittOffice:   State Representative
District:   14th District
County:   Essex
State:   Massachusetts
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Jonathan L. GallupOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 103
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Julie SamuelsOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 8
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Karyn MilosOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 44B
County:   Hennepin
State:   Minnesota
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Laura BonhmanOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 53
State:   Utah
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Linda ParsonsOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 34
State:   Utah
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Lynn NakkimOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 2
State:   Hawaii
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Mervyn C. TildenOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 5
State:   New Mexico
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Michael CavlanOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 44A
County:   Hennepin
State:   Minnesota
Election date:   9/10/2002
Elected:   No
Paul LachelierOffice:   State Representative
District:   26th District
County:   Middlesex
State:   Massachusetts
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Peter HinesOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 8
State:   Utah
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Peter WhiteOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 2
County:   Barnstable
State:   Massachusetts
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Rich WhitneyOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 115
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Rick LassOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 48
State:   New Mexico
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Rob MorrisonOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 3
State:   Utah
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Sue BartoneOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 2
County:   Hampshire
State:   Massachusetts
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Tom HeitzenraterOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 144
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No
Tom KingOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 43
State:   Utah
Election date:   11/5/2002
Elected:   No

Search for candidates running for State Representative
using year: