Green Party

Candidates for Office of
State Representative
Year: 2010

Summary Of 2010

Results are sorted by election year, first name, and then last name. For more details about a race, click the name of the person you are interested in.

    2010
Ángel TorresOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 16
State:   Arizona
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Angela WebberOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 111
County:   Cumberland
State:   Maine
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Anna TrevorrowOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 120
County:   Cumberland
State:   Maine
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Ben WojanOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 84
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Bob MuellerOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 47
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Carney BrewerOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 118
County:   Cumberland
State:   Maine
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Carolyn DodgeOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 39
County:   Penobscot
State:   Maine
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Charles MoyerOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 145
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Charles Edward BragdonOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 120
County:   Cumberland
State:   Maine
Election date:   6/8/2010
Elected:   No
Cheryl WolfeOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 11
State:   Montana
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Chris ExtineOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 42
City:   Portland
County:   Multnomah
State:   Oregon
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Christian McNeilOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 119
County:   Cumberland
State:   Maine
Election date:   6/8/2010
Elected:   Yes, But Declined
Conrad HarvinOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 33
State:   Arkansas
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Corey AnselOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 22
State:   Ohio
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Dan LindseyOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 69
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
David SmithersOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 89
State:   Iowa
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Deborah OdowdOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 6
State:   Arizona
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Dennis LambertOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 89
County:   Lawrence
State:   Ohio
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Derek GrigsbyOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 7
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Edward BonsellOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 53
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Erin CianchetteOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 108
County:   Cumberland
State:   Maine
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Franklin HardenOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 35
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Fred HorchOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 66
State:   Maine
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Fred VitaleOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 3
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Gabriel RossiOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 135
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
George OchsenfeldOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 79
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Gerry WoodsOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 68
County:   Winnebago
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Gregor KnauerOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 17
State:   Arizona
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Howard PellettOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 40, Position 2
State:   Washington
Election date:   8/17/2010
Elected:   No
Hugh GiordanoOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 194
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Jay SweeneyOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 111
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Jeremy KarpenOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 39
County:   Cook
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Joel WestOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 144
State:   Texas
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Justin DahlOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 12
State:   Arizona
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Kenneth ColeOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 42
County:   Waldo
State:   Maine
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Kenneth WilliamsOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 29
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Kent SolbergOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 27
State:   Arizona
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Kris EckhardtOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 119
County:   Cumberland
State:   Maine
Election date:   6/8/2010
Elected:   No
Lee Scott LaugenourOffice:   State Representative
District:   4th Berkshire District
State:   Massachusetts
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Linda MacíasOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 21
State:   Arizona
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Luisa Evonne ValdezOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 15
State:   Arizona
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Mark CallahanOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 13
State:   Oregon
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Mark MillerOffice:   State Representative
District:   3rd Berkshire District
State:   Massachusetts
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Mark SwaneyOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 90
State:   Arkansas
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Michael WakefieldOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 102
County:   Cumberland
State:   Maine
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Nicholas PayneOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 67
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Rex D'AgostinoOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 183
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Roger GayOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 134
County:   York
State:   Maine
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Rolf MaurerOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 148
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Ryan SewardOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 94
State:   Texas
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Seth BernerOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 115
County:   Cumberland
State:   Maine
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Ty CollinsworthOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 92
State:   Ohio
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No
Vince LaMieOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 105
State:   Illinois
Election date:   11/2/2010
Elected:   No

Search for candidates running for State Representative
using year: