Green Party

Candidates for Office of
State Representative
Year: 2012

Summary Of 2012

Results are sorted by election year, first name, and then last name. For more details about a race, click the name of the person you are interested in.

    2012
Angel TorresOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 27
State:   Arizona
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Bob OuelletteOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 25
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Carolyn Blackfeather RaeOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 39
State:   Maine
Election date:   06/12/2012
Elected:   No
Cary Neuville-JusticeOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 51
State:   Michigan
Election date:   02/28/2012
Elected:   No
David BedellOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 125
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
David McMahonOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 55
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Elena HerradaOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 6
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Fred HorchOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 66
State:   Maine
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Fredrick SmithOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 50
State:   Arkansas
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   Yes
Gabriel RossiOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 135
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Geoff YoungOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 45
State:   Kentucky
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Hans Christopher BarbeOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 2
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Haryaksha Gregor KnauerOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 26
County:   Maricopa
State:   Arizona
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Howard PellettOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 40 Position 2
State:   Washington
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
John LonghurstOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 106
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Justine LynnOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 120
State:   Maine
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Keiko BonkOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 20
State:   Hawaii
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Lee Scott LaugenourOffice:   State Representative
District:   Fourth Berkshire
State:   Massachusetts
Election date:   11/6/2012
Elected:   No
Louis NovakOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 3
State:   Michigan
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Mark WhitakerOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 26
State:   Utah
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Matt WentOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 84
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Michael WakefieldOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 102
State:   Maine
Election date:   06/12/2012
Elected:   No
Nicholas PayneOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 67
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Rolf MaurerOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 148
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Seth BernerOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 115
State:   Maine
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Thomas MacMillanOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 118
State:   Maine
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
Travis MasonOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 45
State:   Arkansas
Election date:   11/06/2012
Elected:   No
William LinnellOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 117
State:   Maine
Election date:   06/12/2012
Elected:   No

Search for candidates running for State Representative
using year: