Green Party

Candidates for Office of
State Representative
Year: 2014

Summary Of 2014

Results are sorted by election year, first name, and then last name. For more details about a race, click the name of the person you are interested in.

    2014
Art BrowningOffice:   State Representative
District:   130
State:   Texas
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No Results Yet
Billy Gene CollinsOffice:   State Representative
District:   38
County:   New London
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No
Bob LewisOffice:   State Representative
State:   Washington
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No Results Yet
Bonnie TroyOffice:   State Representative
District:   135
County:   Fairfield
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No
Braeden WrightOffice:   State Representative
District:   64
State:   Texas
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No Results Yet
Cedric Asuega GatesOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 44
State:   Hawaii
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No
Cynthia DayOffice:   State Representative
District:   67
City:   New Milford
County:   Litchfield
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No
David BedellOffice:   State Representative
District:   125
County:   Fairfield
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No
David McCorquodaleOffice:   State Representative
District:   21
State:   Delaware
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No Results Yet
David OlsztaOffice:   State Representative
District:   94
County:   New Haven
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No
Don AlexanderOffice:   State Representative
District:   65
City:   Torrington
County:   Litchfield
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No
Henry LawrenceOffice:   State Representative
District:   6
State:   Florida
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No Results Yet
Kelly HannaOffice:   State Representative
District:   122
County:   Fairfield
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No
Marco BuentelloOffice:   State Representative
District:   80
State:   Texas
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No Results Yet
Matt WentOffice:   State Representative
District:   84
City:   Meriden
County:   New Haven
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No
Morgan BradfordOffice:   State Representative
District:   146
State:   Texas
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No Results Yet
Nathan CloutierOffice:   State Representative
District:   148
City:   Stamford
County:   Fairfield
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No
Nicolas SernaOffice:   State Representative
District:   42
State:   Texas
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No Results Yet
Paul GobellOffice:   State Representative
District:   25
City:   New Britain
County:   Hartford
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No
Paul IngmundsonOffice:   State Representative
District:   123
State:   Texas
Election date:   11/04/2014
Elected:   No Results Yet

Search for candidates running for State Representative
using year: