Green Party

Candidates for Office of
State Representative
Year: 2016

Summary Of 2016

Results are sorted by election year, first name, and then last name. For more details about a race, click the name of the person you are interested in.

    2016
Angela CapineraOffice:   State Representative
District:   122
County:   Fairfield
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Bernard AugustOffice:   State Representative
District:   22nd
State:   Delaware
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Bonnie TroyOffice:   State Representative
District:   135
County:   Fairfield
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Brian MerlenOffice:   State Representative
District:   148
City:   Stamford
County:   Fairfield
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Cara Nicole TrujilloOffice:   State Representative
District:   26th
State:   Arizona
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Cindy DayOffice:   State Representative
District:   67
City:   New Milford
County:   Litchfield
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
David McCorquodaleOffice:   State Representative
District:   21st
State:   Delaware
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Dr. Robert DebbautOffice:   State Representative
District:   140th
City:   Ozark
State:   Missouri
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Edward 'Trey' CizekOffice:   State Representative
District:   3rd
State:   Arizona
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Ellen SkiljanOffice:   State Representative
District:   109th
City:   Labadie
County:   Franklin
State:   Missouri
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Gabe LytleOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 60
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Haryaksha KnauerOffice:   State Representative
District:   1st
City:   Prescott Valley
State:   Arizona
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Hector LopezOffice:   State Representative
District:   125
County:   Fairfield
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Ian BarronOffice:   State Representative
District:   35
County:   Middlesex
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Jay SweeneyOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 117
County:   Wyoming
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Lauren ShawOffice:   State Representative
District:   38
County:   New London
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Leo BiasiucciOffice:   State Representative
District:   5th
City:   Lake Havasu City
State:   Arizona
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Linda MaciasOffice:   State Representative
District:   18th
City:   Mesa
State:   Arizona
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Martha KellyOffice:   State Representative
District:   25
City:   New Britain
County:   Hartford
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Matt WentOffice:   State Representative
District:   84
City:   Meriden
County:   New Haven
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Michael Bagdes-CanningOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 64
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Ronna StullerOffice:   State Representative
District:   39
City:   New London
County:   New London
State:   Connecticut
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Teressa EzellOffice:   State Representative
District:   80th
City:   St Louis
State:   Missouri
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Tim HammackOffice:   State Representative
District:   105th
City:   St Charles
County:   St Charles
State:   Missouri
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No
Valorie EngholmOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 19
City:   Kansas City
State:   Missouri
Election date:   11/08/2016
Elected:   No

Search for candidates running for State Representative
using year: