Green Party

Candidates from the State
of Pennsylvania
Year: 2006

Summary Of 2006

Results are sorted by election year, first name, and then last name. For more details about a race, click the name of the person you are interested in.

    2006
Christopher IrvinOffice:   State Assembly
District:   District 88
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/7/2006
Elected:   No
Dave BakerOffice:   U.S. House of Representatives
District:   District 2
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/6/2006
Elected:   No
Derf MaitlandOffice:   U.S. House of Representatives
District:   District 19
County:   Adam
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/7/2006
Elected:   No
Dodie LovettOffice:   State Assembly
District:   District 108
County:   Northumberland
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/7/2006
Elected:   No
Edward Gately, Sr.Office:   State Senate
District:   District 28
County:   York
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/7/2006
Elected:   No
Eric WolfeOffice:   State Assembly
District:   101
County:   Lebanon
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/6/2006
Elected:   No
Greta BrowneOffice:   U.S. House of Representatives
District:   Disrict 15
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/7/2006
Elected:   No
Guy GrayOffice:   State Representative
District:   District 133
County:   Northampton
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/7/2006
Elected:   No
Jason PhillipsOffice:   City Council
District:   3
City:   Pittsburgh
County:   Allegheny
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   3/14/2006
Elected:   No
Jay SweeneyOffice:   State Representative
District:   111
County:   Wyoming
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/7/2006
Elected:   No
Katrina HeycockOffice:   State Assembly
District:   District 199
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/7/2006
Elected:   No
Lynn SmallwoodOffice:   State Assembly
District:   91
County:   Adams
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/7/2006
Elected:   No
Michelle GrantOffice:   State Representative
County:   Philadelphia
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/7/2006
Elected:   No
Mike RosenbergOffice:   State Assembly
District:   188
County:   Philadelphia
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/7/2006
Elected:   No
Thom MartiOffice:   State Assembly
District:   District 193
County:   York/Adam
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/7/2006
Elected:   No
Tim ReimOffice:   State Assembly
District:   3
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/7/2006
Elected:   No
Titus NorthOffice:   U.S. House of Representatives
District:   District 14
County:   Allegheny
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/7/2006
Elected:   No
Traci ConferOffice:   State Assembly
District:   174
County:   Philadelphia
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   3/14/2006
Elected:   No
Traci ConferOffice:   State Assembly
District:   174
County:   Philadelphia
State:   Pennsylvania
Election date:   11/07/2006
Elected:   No

Search for candidates from Pennsylvania
using year: